Home Members Get Your Password Bookmark Site More Celebrities
1,357,565 Pictures | 28,788 Movies | 4,351,033 Articles | 112,871 Reviews


Name : Paris Whitney Hilton ( Star Princess )
Birth Date : 17 February 1981
Birth Name : Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Birth Place : New York City, New York, USA
Height : 5' 8 "
Profession : Socialite
Paris Hilton Sex Tape Video II
Paris Hilton and then-boyfriend Rick Salomon recorded themselves having sex in a hotel room, shot in night-vision. Hilton initially attempted to stop the distribution of the tape, but later agreed to its release. She now receives profits from the tape.

Name : Lindsay Lohan
Birth Date : 2 July 1986
Birth Name : Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birth Place : New York City, New York, USA
Height : 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Profession : Actress
Lindsay Lohan Sex Tape
Well, there is a very blurry, grainy picture making its rounds today which started on a celebrity gossip forum that is claiming that it’s Lindsay Lohan giving head to her ex Calum Best .

Name : Alyson Hannigan
Birth Date : 24 March 1974
Birth Name : Allison Lee Hannigan
Birth Place : Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height : 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Profession : Actress
Alyson Hannigan Sex Tape
Hannigan was cast to play Willow Rosenberg, Buffy's best friend, on the television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer. The show became a success, and Hannigan gained recognition, subsequently appearing in several notable films aimed at teenage audiences, including American Pie, American Pie 2, Boys and Girls, and American Wedding.

Name : Britney Spears ( Brit, Pinkey )
Birth Date : December 2, 1981
Birth Name :Britney Jean Spears
Birth Place : Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Height : 5'4"
Profession : Actress, Singer
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears first came to fame as a member of the Mickey Mouse Club in the early 1990s, after which she took a five-year break from entertainment. She subsequently emerged at the forefront of the pop music scene in late 1998, thanks to her chart-topping debut album, ...

Name : Keeley Hazell
Birth Date : 18 September 1986
Birth Name : Keeley Rebecca Hazell
Birth Place : Lewisham, London, England
Height : 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Profession : Model
Keeley Hazell Sex Tape
In early January 2007, a sex tape of Hazell and ex-boyfriend Lloyd Miller was released on the internet.[8] The video was shot whilst the couple were on holiday in Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain during the previous year, on or about 30 May.

Name : Adriana Lima
Birth Date : 12 June 1981
Birth Name :Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Place : Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Height : 5' 10 "
Profession : Model
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Brazilian supermodel, best known for her work with Victoria's Secret. She is currently the 3rd highest paid model in the world behind Gisele Bundchen and Kate Moss. She is represented by DNA NY in the United States, Lumiere Models in Brazil and VIVA Models in Europe.

Name : Pamela Anderson
Birth Date : 1 July 1967
Birth Name : Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Place : Ladysmith, British Columbia
Height : 5' 7 "
Profession : Model, Actress
Pamela Anderson Sex Tape
This film is an amateur porn video shot with Brett Michaels and Pamela Anderson in 1993. The video starts out with an empty bedroom for about 15 minutes-I'm not sure why this wasn't cut out! Pamela Anderson walks in from an empty door in white panties with a matching bra.

Name : Eve
Birth Date : 10 November 1978
Birth Name : Eve Jihan Jeffers
Birth Place : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height : 5' 5 "
Profession : Singer
Eve Rapper Sex Tape
Rapper Eve has found herself amongst the likes of Pamela Anderson and Paris Hilton as the next in line to have a sex tape leak ...


Name : Kristin Davis
Birth Date : 23 February 1965
Birth Name : Kristin Landen Davis
Birth Place : Boulder, Colorado, USA
Height : 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Profession : Actress
Kristin Davis Sex Tape
The latest celebrity to be caught in a sex tape may be the biggest so far. I mean, at least she's someone who's actually an actress and not just some random, publicity whoring nookie girl. The rumor this week is that there's a sex tape out there with Kristin Davis on it.


Name : Mimi Macpherson
Birth Date : 17 February 1981
Birth Name : Miriam Gow
Birth Place : Australia
Height : Unknown
Profession : Model
Mimi Macpherson Sex Tape
Yes, Supermodel And 4-Time Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Model Winner, Elle McPherson, has a little sister. And She Is HOT !!




Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jelena Veljača
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Shay Johnson
Carolyn Murphy
Alana Dante
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Anna Jandrasopark
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley
 
 
 
 
Virginie Gervais

Get Full Access to over 29,000 actresses,
28,788 Movies, 1,357,565 photos and clips

The hottest stars, The newest Nudes Join Now To See Them All


Britney Spears
Heidi Montag
Jessica Alba
Paris Hilton
Katherine Heigl
Angelina Jolie
Kim Kardashian
Nicole Kidman
Jennifer Lopez
Scarlett Johansson
Keira Knightly
Jennifer Aniston
Demi Moore
Julia Roberts
Sharon Stone
Audrina Partridge
Rachel Bilson
Natalie Portman
Eva Longoria
Ashlee Simpson
Jessica Simpson
Eva Mendes

Click Here To Navigate Through This Site
Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Top 100 Celebs | Join Now

CELEBRITY SEX TAPES
Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Join Now